Horário de ônibus urbano
Itinga via Profipo - Linha 7020
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Sul, Rua Santa Catarina, Rua Laura Auler, Rua Corumbá, Rua Waldemiro José Bo...
Adhemar Garcia via Jarivatuba - Linha 1302
Itinerário: Terminal Guanabara, Rua Fátima, Rua Mercês, Rua Marechal Luz, Rua Amílton Jos&eacut...
Adhemar Garcia via Nova Joinville - Linha 1307
Itinerário: Terminal Guanabara, Rua Guanabara, Rua Padre Augusto, Rua Fátima, Rua Mercês, Rua Mar...
Adhemar Garcia via Ulysses - Linha 1313
Itinerário: Terminal Guanabara, Rua Guanabara, Rua Padre Augusto, Rua Fátima, Rua Mercês, Rua Mar...
Aeroporto via Emilio Landmann - Linha 0240
Itinerário Ida: Estação Iririú, Rua Cerro Verde, Rua Tuiuti, Rua Guaíra, Rua Tuiuti,&nb...
Arno W. Dohler / Norte - Linha 0126
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca, Rua Arno Waldemar Dohler. Terminal Norte - Dias Úte...
Aventureiro / Tupy - Linha 0215
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Tupy, Rua Albano Schmidt, Rua Doutor Júlio de Mesquita Filho, Rua das Cegonhas, Rua...
Aventureiro Circular - Linha 0232
Itinerário Ida: Estação Iririú, Rua Cerro Verde, Rua Tuiuti, Rua Guaíra, Rua Tuiuti,&nb...
Aventureiro Cohab - Linha 0231
Itinerário: Terminal Iririú, Rua Cerro Verde, Rua Tuiuti, Rua Guaíra, Rua Tuiuti, Rua Rouxinol,&...
Aventureiro Cohab via Emílio Landmann - Linha 0238
Itinerário: Terminal Iririú, Rua Cerro Verde, Rua Tuiuti, Rua Guaíra, Rua Tuiuti, Rua Emí...
Pontos de parada: Estação Vila Nova, Rua Quinze de Novembro, Estrada Blumenau Terminal Vila Nova - Dias...
Benjamin Constant / Centro - Linha 0244
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Central, Rua Doutor João Colin, Rua Rolf Colin, Rua Orestes Guimarães, Rua I...
Bento T. da Rocha - Linha 0253
Itinerário: Terminal Vila Nova, Rua Rodolfo Baumer, Rua Comandante Karl Busch, Rua Rodolfo Baumer, Rua Aneri ...
Bento T. da Rocha via Parque XV - Linha 0258
Itinerário Ida: Estação Vila Nova, Rua Quinze de Novembro, Rua Waldemar Hesse, Rua Márcio Luckow,&n...
Bento T. da Rocha via Vila Nova - Linha 0265
Itinerário Ida: Estação Vila Nova, Rua Quinze de Novembro, Rua Ricardo Baumer, Rua Catarina Baumer. ...
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Norte, Rua General Câmara, Rua Tenente Antônio João, Campus Universitá...
Bom Retiro via Barão de Teffé - Linha 0214
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Norte, Rua General Câmara, Rua Tenente Antônio João, Rua Itajubá,&nbs...
Bom Retiro via Edgar N. Meister - Linha 0212
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Norte, Rua General Câmara, Rua Tenente Antônio João, Avenida Rolf Wiest,&nbs...
Campus / Iririú / Tupy - Linha 0131
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Tupy, Rua Albano Schmidt, Rua Iririu, Rua Iririú, Estação Iriri&uacut...
Canto do Rio Circular - Linha 0207
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua General Câmara, Rua Tenente Antônio João, Rua Servidão da Malh...
Canto do Rio via Arno W. Dohler - Linha 0272
tinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca, Rua Arno Waldemar Dohler, Avenida Santos Dumont, Rua Dom Bosco, ...
Católica / Centro - Linha 1744
Itinerário Volta: Rua Visconde de Taunay, Rua Otto Boehm, Rua Nove de Março, Terminal Central. Rua...
Pontos de parada: Terminal Central, Rua Doutor João Colin, Rua General Câmara, Rua Tenente Antônio Joã...
Cidade de Luziana - Linha 7010
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Sul, Rua Santa Catarina, Rua Waldemiro José Borges, Rua dos Esportistas, Rua dos At...
Itinerário: Terminal Central, Avenida Doutor Albano Schulz, Avenida Hermann Augusto Lepper, Rua Itaiopolis, Rua Ore...
Itinerário Ida: Estação Iririú, Rua Cerro Verde, Rua Tuiuti, Rua Guaíra, Rua Tuiuti,&nb...
Pontos de parada: Estação Itaum, Rua João da Costa Júnior, Rua Ssjc-1, Rua João da Costa J&u...
Circular Noturno Estevão de Matos - Linha 1410
Itinerário: Terminal Central, Avenida Doutor Paulo Medeiros, Avenida Coronel Procópio Gomes, Rua Florianóp...
Circular Noturno Itinga - Linha 1411
Itinerário: Terminal Central, Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, Avenida Getúlio Vargas, Rua Santa Catarina, Rua...
Itinerário: Terminal Vila Nova, Rua Quinze de Novembro, SC-108, Rodovia do Arroz, Estrada Arataca, Rodovia do ...
Circular Oeste via Estrada Blumenau - Linha 0443
Itinerário Ida: Estação Vila Nova, Rua Quinze de Novembro, Estrada Blumenau, Rua Carlos Frederico Ramthum,...
Circular Orestes Guimarães - Linha 0245
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Central, Rua Doutor João Colin, Rua Rolf Colin, Rua Orestes Guimarães, Rua V...
Circular Paranaguamirim - Linha 1220
Pontos de parada: Estação Itaum, Rua Kesser Zattar, Rua Mauro Lopes, Rua Maria José de Souza Oliveira,&nbs...
Circular Parque Douat - Linha 0202
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca, Rua Vice-Prefeito Luís Carlos García, Avenida Marqu&ec...
Circular Parque XV - Linha 0256
Itinerário: Terminal Vila Nova, Rua Quinze de Novembro, Rua Waldemar Hesse, Rua Márcio Luckow, Rua Heinz Zie...
Circular Ponte Serrada - Linha 0404
Itinerário: Terminal Tupy, Rua Albano Schmidt, Rua Doutor Júlio de Mesquita Filho, Rua José Antônio ...
Circular Procópio Gomes - Linha 1402
Itinerário: Terminal Central, Avenida Doutor Paulo Medeiros, Avenida Coronel Procópio Gomes, Rua Florianóp...
Circular Rui Barbosa - Linha 0203
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca, Rua Rui Barbosa, Rua Bernardo Welter, Rua Rui Barbosa, Rua...
Colégio Celso Ramos / Centro - Linha 1721
Itinerário: Terminal Central, Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, Avenida Getúlio Vargas, Rua Plácido Olí...
Colégio Celso Ramos / Guanabara / Itaum - Linha 1727
Itinerário Ida: Rua Plácido Olímpio de Oliveira, Rua Inácio Bastos, Rua Santo Agostinho, Esta&ccedi...
Colégio Celso Ramos / Sul - Linha 1720
Itinerário: Rua Plácido Olímpio de Oliveira, Avenida Coronel Procópio Gomes, Avenida Getúlio Varg...
Colégio João Colin / Itaum - Linha 1726
Itinerário: Rua Botafogo, Rua Monsenhor Gercino, Rua Elp-1, Rua Monsenhor Gercino, Terminal Itaum. R...
Colégio João Colin / Sul - Linha 1726
Itinerário: Rua Botafogo, Rua Santa Catarina, Terminal Sul. Rua Botafogo, 935, Floresta - Dias Úteis (I...
Colégio Rudolfo Meyer / Sul - Linha 1738
Itinerário Volta: Rua Copacabana, Rua Francisco Alves, Rua Sorocaba, Terminal Sul. Rua Copacabana, 1329 F...
Constantino de Oliveira Borges - Linha 1208
Pontos de parada: Estação Itaum, Rua João da Costa Júnior, Rua Constantino Oliveira Borges, Rua Aug...
Itinerário: Terminal Sul, Rua Sorocaba, Rua Francisco Alves, Rua Copacabana, Rua da Independência, Rua C...
Costa e Silva / Tupy via Iririú - Linha 0290
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Tupy, Rua Albano Schmidt, Rua João Reinhold, Rua Iririu, Rua Iririú, Es...
Costa e Silva via Benjamin Constant / Centro - Linha 0242
tinerário: Terminal Central, Rua Doutor João Colin, Rua Max Colin, Rua Presidente Campos Sales, Rua Benjamin...
Costa e Silva via Elza Meinert / Centro - Linha 0247
Itinerário: Terminal Central, Rua Doutor João Colin, Rua Max Colin, Rua Presidente Campos Sales, Rua Benjami...
Costa e Silva via IFSC / Centro - Linha 0239
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Central, Rua Doutor João Colin, Rua Max Colin, Rua Presidente Campos Sales, Rua Ben...
Itinerário: Terminal Iririú, Rua Cerro Verde, Rua Tuiuti, Rua Guaíra, Rua Tuiuti, Rua Dorot&oacu...
Itinerário Ida: Estação Iririú, Rua Piratuba, Rua Otto Benack, Avenida Santos Dumont, Rua Dona...
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca. Terminal Norte - Dias Úteis 04:45H | 13:07H ...
Dom Gregório Warmeling - Linha 0407
Itinerário: Terminal Tupy, Rua Albano Schmidt, Rua Ponte Serrada, Rua Areia Branca, Rua São Gonçalo,&...
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca. Terminal Norte - Dias Úteis (Ida Dona Francisca) ...
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca, Rua Vice-Prefeito Luís Carlos García, Avenida Marquê...
Eixo Industrial via Bororós - Linha 0274
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca, Rua Vice-Prefeito Luís Carlos García, Avenida Marquê...
tinerário: Terminal Sul, Rua Santa Catarina, Rua Waldemiro José Borges, Avenida Placido Hugo de Oliveira, Ru...
Eixo Sul via BR 101 - Linha 7023
Itinerário: Terminal Sul, Rua Santa Catarina, Rua Waldemiro José Borges, Avenida Placido Hugo de Oliveira, R...
Eixo Sul via Parati - Linha 7018
Itinerário: Terminal Sul, Rua Pedro W Alquini, Rua Augusto Ernesto Baetch, Rua Parati. Terminal Sul - Dia...
Eixo Sul via Portugual - Linha 7019
Itinerário: Terminal Sul, Rua Pedro W Alquini, Rua Augusto Ernesto Baetch, Rua Parati, Avenida Placido Hugo de Oliv...
Itinerário Ida: Estação Iririú, Rua Cerro Verde, Rua Tuiuti, Rua Guaíra, Rua Tuiuti,&nb...
Escolinha / Centro - Linha 0703
Pontos de parada: Terminal Sul, Rua Santa Catarina, Rua Waldemiro José Borges, Rua Boehmerwald, Rua dos Agrôn...
Escolinha via Boehmerwald - Linha 7001
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Sul, Rua Santa Catarina, Rua Waldemiro José Borges, Rua Boehmerwald, Rua dos Agr&oc...
Escolinha via Santa Helena - Linha 7005
Itinerário: Rua dos Agrônomos, Rua Universidade, Rua Afonso Moreira, Rua Ricardo Ecel, Avenida Paulo Schroede...
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Tupy, Rua Albano Schmidt, Rua Prefeito Baltazar Buschle, Rua Professora Maria das Graças...
Espinheiros / Aventureiro - Linha 0805
Itinerário: Terminal Central, Rua Ricardo Stam Gomes, Rua Aubé, Rua Albano Schmidt, Rua Prefeito Baltazar Bu...
Espinheiros / Centro - Linha 0045
Pontos de parada: Rua Antônio Augusto do Livramento, Rua João Henrique Ferreira, Rua João da Silva, Rua Pre...
Espinheiros via Baltazar Buschle - Linha 0444
Itinerário: Terminal Tupy, Rua Albano Schmidt, Rua Prefeito Baltazar Buschle, Rua Professora Maria das Graças do ...
Pontos de parada: Estação Itaum, Rua Monsenhor Gercino, Rua Rio Velho, Rua Átila Urban, Rua Bernardo ...
Estevão de Matos via Monsenhor Gercino - Linha 1214
Itinerário Ida: Estação Itaum, Rua Monsenhor Gercino, Avenida Kurt Meinert, Rua João Luís de...
Estevão de Matos/Nilson Bender - Linha 1745
Pontos de parada: Rua Paulo Roberto Anastácio, Rua João Nicolau, Rua Jorge Luiz Lemos, Rodovia Municipal Paranagu...
Itinerário Ida: Estação Vila Nova, Rua Paulo Schneider, Rua Alberto Felipe, Rua dos Suíços,&...
Estrada Anaburgo via Bororós - Linha 0261
Itinerário Ida: Estação Vila Nova, Rua Paulo Schneider, Rua Alberto Felipe, Rua dos Suíços,&...
Itinerário Ida: Estação Vila Nova, Rua Quinze de Novembro, Estrada Blumenau, Rua Carlos Frederico Ramthum....
Estrada Blumenau via Salto II - Linha 0439
Pontos de parada: Estação Vila Nova, Rua Quinze de Novembro, Estrada Blumenau, Rua Carlos Frederico Ramthum ...
Estrada do Sul via Eugênio Gudin - Linha 0432
Itinerário Ida: Estação Vila Nova, Rua Quinze de Novembro, Estrada Blumenau, Rua Eugênio Gudin, ...
Estrada Lagoa Dourada - Linha 7009
Itinerário: Terminal Sul, Rua Pedro W Alquini, Rua Augusto Ernesto Baetch, Rua Parati, Estrada Lagoa Dourada. ...
Estrada Parati via Othon Mader - Linha 7006
Itinerário: Terminal Sul, Rua Pedro W Alquini, Rua Augusto Ernesto Baetch, Rua Oton Mader. Terminal Sul -...
Estrada Timbé via Jardim Kelly - Linha 0225
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Norte, Rua General Câmara, Rua Tenente Antônio João, Rua Servidão da ...
Guanabara / Escolinha - Linha 1308
Itinerário Ida: Estação Guanabara, Rua Teresópolis, Rua Os-7, Rua Sidnei Costa dos Santos, Rua...
Itinerário: Terminal Guanabara, Rua Santo Agostinho, Rua Morro do Ouro, Rua Padre Kolb, Rua São Paulo, ...
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Guanabara, Rua Santo Agostinho, Rua Graciosa, Rua Florianópolis, Avenida Coronel Pr...
Guanabara/Centro Linha Direta - Linha 0602
Itinerário Ida: Estação Guanabara, Terminal Central. Terminal Guanabara - Dias Úteis ...
IFSC via Benjamin Constant / Centro - Linha 0263
Itinerário: Terminal Central, Rua Doutor João Colin, Rua Max Colin, Rua Presidente Campos Sales, Rua Benjami...
IFSC via Elza Meinert / Centro - Linha 0264
Pontos de parada: Terminal Central, Rua Doutor João Colin, Rua Max Colin, Rua Presidente Campos Sales, Rua Benjamin...
Itinerário Ida: Estação Iririú, Rua Papa João XXIII, Rua Germano Günther, Rua Albano Sc...
Iririú / Centro Linha Direta - Linha 0801
Itinerário Ida: Estação Iririú, Terminal Central. Terminal Iririú - Dias Úteis ...
Iririú / Centro via Castro Alves - Linha 0802
Itinerário Ida: Estação Iririú, Rua Iririu, Rua Rodeio, Rua Agua-Marinha, Rua Castro Alves,&nb...
Iririú via Jardim Iririú - Linha 0223
Itinerário: Terminal Iririú, Rua Papa João XXIII, Rua Germano Günther, Rua Albano Schmidt, Rua P...
Iririú via Novos Horizontes - Linha 0226
Itinerário: Terminal Iririú, Rua Papa João XXIII, Rua Coronel Camacho, Rua Ponte Serrada, Rua Monsenh...
Itinerário: Terminal Iririú, Rua Iririu, Rua Dona Francisca, Rua Itaiopolis, Avenida José Viêir...
Iririú/Centro Semi Direta - Linha 0806
Itinerário: Terminal Iririú, Avenida José Viêira, Avenida José Vieira, Terminal Central. ...
Pontos de parada: Estação Itaum, Rua Monsenhor Gercino, Rua São Paulo, Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, ...
Itaum / Campus via Guanabara - Linha 0306
Pontos de parada: Estação Itaum, Rua Fátima, Rua Guanabara, Estação Guanabara, Rua Sant...
Pontos de parada: Estação Itaum, Rua Monsenhor Gercino, Rua São Paulo, Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, ...
Itaum / Centro Linha Direta - Linha 0303
Pontos de parada: Estação Itaum, Terminal Central Estação Itaum - Dias Úteis ...
Itaum / Centro Semi Direta - Linha 0308
Pontos de parada: Estação Itaum, Rua São Paulo, Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, Terminal Central ...
Itaum / Centro via Anitápolis - Linha 0302
Pontos de parada: Estação Itaum, Rua Anitapolis, Rua Monsenhor Gercino, Rua São Paulo, Avenida Juscel...
Itaum / Centro via Procópio Gomes - Linha 0304
Pontos de parada: Estação Itaum, Rua Fátima, Rua Florianópolis, Avenida Coronel Procópio Gom...
Itinerário Ida: Estação Itaum, Rua Fátima, Rua Florianópolis, Avenida Coronel Procópi...
Itaum / Guanabara via Agulhas Negras - Linha 0121
Pontos de parada: Estação Itaum, Rua Agulhas Negras, Rua Raul Pascoal Fernandes, Rua Guanabara, Estaç...
Itaum / Guanabara via Fátima - Linha 0120
Pontos de parada: Estação Itaum, Rua Fátima, Rua Guanabara, Estação Guanabara ...
Itaum / Lepper via Guanabara - Linha 1734
Itinerário: Avenida Doutor Albano Schulz, Rua Ricardo Stam Gomes, Rua Aubé, Rua Ministro Luíz Galotti,&nbs...
Itaum / Pirabeiraba - Linha 0307
Pontos de parada: Estação Itaum, Rua Fátima, Rua Florianópolis, Avenida Coronel Procópio Gom...
Itinerário: Terminal Itaum, Rua Kesser Zattar, Rua Mauro Lopes, Rua Maria José de Souza Oliveira, Rua Wellin...
Itaum / Profipo via CEI - Linha 1229
Itinerário: Terminal Itaum, Rua Kesser Zattar, Rua Mauro Lopes, Rua Maria José de Souza Oliveira, Rua Wellin...
Itaum / Profipo via KS - Linha 1228
Itinerário Ida: Estação Itaum, Rua Kesser Zattar, Rua Mauro Lopes, Rua Maria José de Souza Oliveira...
Itaum / Sul via João Ramalho - Linha 0111
Itinerário: Terminal Sul, Rua Santa Catarina, Rua Waldemiro José Borges, Rua Boehmerwald, Rua João Ra...
Itinerário: Terminal Itaum, Rua Fátima, Rua Mercês, Rua Marechal Luz, Rua Jarivatuba, Rua Max Pru...
Itinerário: Rua Adolfo Soares, Avenida Gustavo Milbratz, SC-418, Rua Waldemiro José Borges, Rua Santa Catari...
Pontos de parada: Terminal Sul, Rua Santa Catarina, Rua Waldemiro José Borges, Rua dos Esportistas, Rua Waldemiro J...
Itinerário: Rua Quinze de Novembro, Rua Colon, Rua Max Keller. Rua Quinze de Novembro, 2798, Glória - D...
Jardim Diana / Centro - Linha 0259
tinerário: Rua Max Keller, Rua Harry Klix, Rua Leopoldo Dietrich, Rua Otocar Kaiser, Rua João Krisch, R...
Pontos de parada: Estação Itaum, Rua Monsenhor Gercino, Avenida Kurt Meinert, Rua Denise Timm, Avenida Kurt ...
Jardim Edilene via Antônio Neves - Linha 1217
Itinerário: Terminal Itaum, Rua Antônio Neves, Rua Maria Olga Bitencourt, Rua Frei Vicente, Rua Padre Roma,&n...
Itinerário Ida: Estação Iririú, Rua Tuiuti, Rua Senador Rodrigo Lôbo, Rua Coronel Viêir...
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua General Câmara, Rua Tenente Antônio João, Rua Dorotóvio do Nas...
Jardim Sofia / Kelly via Barão de Teffé - Linha 0277
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Norte, Rua General Câmara, Rua Tenente Antônio João, Rua Itajubá,&nbs...
Jardim Sofia via Barão de Teffé - Linha 0216
tinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua General Câmara, Rua Tenente Antônio João, Rua Itajubá, Rua...
Pontos de parada: Estação Itaum, Rua Monsenhor Gercino, Rua Jarivatuba, Rua Pedro Felipe Borges, Rua Serafin...
Jarivatuba via Padre Roma - Linha 1225
Itinerário Ida: Estação Itaum, Rua Santa Isabel, Rua Lisandro de Paula Santos Lima, Rua Carlos João...
Itinerário: Terminal Nova Brasília, Rua Minas Gerais, Rua Werner Goll, Rua Jativoca, Rua Franklin do Nascime...
Jativoca / Centro via Olaria - Linha 1514
Itinerário: Terminal Central, Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, Avenida Getúlio Vargas, Rua Antônio Hoepfner,&...
Itinerário Ida: Estação Nova Brasília, Rua Minas Gerais, Rua Werner Goll, Rua Jativoca, Rua Fr...
Jativoca via Bubi - Linha 1502
Itinerário Ida: Estação Nova Brasília, Rua Minas Gerais, Rua Joana D'arc, Rua Missões,&n...
Jativoca via Bubi (Final Olaria) - Linha 1509
Itinerário: Terminal Nova Brasília, Rua Missões, Rua Reinaldo Schneider, Rua Alfredo Eichner, Rua Wal...
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Central, Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, Avenida Getúlio Vargas, Rua Antônio Hoepfn...
Itinerário Ida: Estação Vila Nova, Rua Paulo Schneider, Rua Rolando Gurske. Terminal Vila Nova -...
Itinerário: Terminal Guanabara, Rua Guanabara, Rua Fátima, Rua Mercês, Rua Marechal Luz, Rua Am&i...
José Loureiro via Jarivatuba - Linha 1312
Itinerário Ida: Estação Guanabara, Rua Guanabara, Rua Fátima, Rua Mercês, Rua Marechal L...
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Sul, Rua Santa Catarina, Rua Ronco Dágua, Rua Irecê, Rua Santa Catarina, ...
Madrugadão Centro / Jardim Paraíso - Linha 0044
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Central, Rua Doutor João Colin, Rua General Câmara, Rua Tenente Antônio Jo&a...
Madrugadão Centro / Vila Nova - Linha 0504
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Central, Rua Doutor João Colin, Rua Max Colin, Rua Quinze de Novembro, Rua Corru&ia...
Marli Maria/Morro do Amaral - Linha 1746
Pontos de parada: Rua Dilma de Oliveira, Rua Denise Timm, Avenida Kurt Meinert, Rua Antônio Gonçalves ...
Itinerário: Terminal Central, Avenida Doutor Albano Schulz, Rua Pastor Guilherme Ráu, Mirante, Rua Pastor Gu...
Morro Cortado / Norte - Linha 0123
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca. Terminal Norte - Dias Úteis (Ida Rua Dona Francisca) ...
Pontos de parada: Estação Itaum, Rua Monsenhor Gercino, Avenida Kurt Meinert, Rua Denise Timm, Avenida Kurt ...
Morro do Amaral via Jardim Edilene - Linha 1223
Itinerário: Terminal Itaum, Rua Monsenhor Gercino, Avenida Kurt Meinert, Rua Denise Timm, Avenida Kurt Meinert,&nbs...
Itinerário: Terminal Nova Brasília, Rua Minas Gerais, Rua Werner Goll, Rua Minas Gerais, Rua Isolde Paulo,&n...
Morro do Meio / Centro - Linha 1512
Itinerário: Terminal Central, Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, Avenida Getúlio Vargas, Rua Antônio Hoepfner,&...
Norte / Aeroporto - Linha 0213
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua General Câmara, Rua Tenente Antônio João, Rua Servidão da Malh...
Norte / Av. Edmundo Doubrawa - Linha 0417
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca, Avenida Edmundo Doubrawa, Complexo Helmuth Miers. Ter...
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Norte, Rua Blumenau, Rua Nove de Março, Terminal Central. Terminal Norte ...
Norte / Clodoaldo Gomes - Linha 0278
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca, Rua Vice-Prefeito Luís Carlos García, Avenida Marquê...
Norte / Cubatão Raabe - Linha 0414
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca, Avenida Edmundo Doubrawa, Complexo Helmuth Miers, Avenida Edmundo D...
Norte / Hans D. Schmidt - Linha 0217
Itinerário Volta: Rua Hans Dieter Schmidt, Rua Clodoaldo Gomes, Rua Rui Barbosa, Rua Otto Pfuetzenreuter, Rua Vice-...
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua General Câmara, Rua Tenente Antônio João, Rua Piratuba, Rua Bras...
Norte / Iririú / Tupy - Linha 0130
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua General Câmara, Rua Tenente Antônio João, Rua Piratuba, Rua Bras...
Norte / Iririú Linha Direta - Linha 0133
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Norte, Estação Iririú. Terminal Norte- Dias Úteis ...
Norte / Iririú via Saguaçú - Linha 0134
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua Marcos Welmut, Rua Dona Francisca, Rua Mondai, Rua Indaial, Rua Aracajú...
Norte / Perini Linha Direta - Linha 0428
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca. Terminal Norte - Dias Úteis 04:35H | 04:40H ...
Norte / Perini via Prudente de Morais - Linha 0427
Pontos de parada: Terminal Norte, Rua Presidente Prudente de Morães, Rua Guilherme, Rua Otto Pfuetzenreuter, Rua Au...
Norte / Pirabeiraba - Linha 0160
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca, Rua Joinvile, Rua Conselheiro Pedreira, Estação P...
Norte / Pirabeiraba via Estrada da Ilha - Linha 0162
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua General Câmara, Rua Tenente Antônio João, Campus Universitário...
Norte / Pirabeiraba via Vereador Guilherme Zuege - Linha 0161
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca, Rua Joinvile, Rua Vereador Guilherme Zuege, Rua Eugênio Ernes...
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca, Rua Joinvile, Rua Vereador Guilherme Zuege, Rua Eugênio Ernes...
Norte / Quiriri Final - Linha 4103
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca, Rua Joinvile, Rua Vereador Guilherme Zuege, Rua Eugênio Ernes...
Norte / Quiriri Final via Serra - Linha 4104
Pontos de parada: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca, Rua Joinvile, Rua Vereador Guilherme Zuege, Rua Eugênio Ernest...
Norte / Quiriri via Serra - Linha 4102
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca, Rua Joinvile, Rua Vereador Guilherme Zuege, Rua Eugênio E...
Norte / Rio da Prata - Linha 0411
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca, Rua Joinvile, Rua Conselheiro Pedreira, Estação P...
Norte / Tia Marta - Linha 0423
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca, Rua Joinvile, Rua Conselheiro Pedreira, Terminal Pirabeiraba, ...
Norte / Vila Nova Linha Direta - Linha 0154
Itinerário: Estação Vila Nova, Terminal Norte. Terminal Vila Nova - Dias Úteis 06:58H
Norte / Vila Nova via Colégio Zulma - Linha 0151
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua Presidente Prudente de Morães, Rua Guilherme, Rua Almirante Jaceguay, Rua In...
Norte / Vila Nova via IFSC - Linha 0152
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Norte, Rua Presidente Prudente de Morães, Rua Guilherme, Rua Almirante Jaceguay, Ru...
Norte / Vila Nova via João Miers - Linha 0153
Itinerário: Terminal Vila Nova, Rua Rodolfo Baumer, Rua Leopoldo Beninca, Rua Quinze de Novembro, Rua João M...
Norte / Vila Nova via Walmor Harger - Linha 0150
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua Presidente Prudente de Morães, Rua Guilherme, Rua Almirante Jaceguay, Rua In...
Norte/Centro Linha Direta - Linha 0049
Pontos de parada: Terminal Norte, Terminal Central Terminal Norte - Dias Úteis 05:30H | 07:08H | 07:29H...
Norte/Centro via Dona Francisca - Linha 0135
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Norte, Rua Marcos Welmut, Rua Dona Francisca, Avenida Doutor Albano Schulz, Terminal Centr...
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua Blumenau, Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, Avenida Getúlio Vargas, Rua Santa C...
Nova Brasília / Centro - Linha 0650
Itinerário: Terminal Nova Brasília, Rua Minas Gerais, Rua Felicidade, Rua Anita Garibaldi, Rua Inácio...
Nova Brasilia / Centro Semi Direta - Linha 0651
Itinerário Ida: Estação Nova Brasília, Rua Tupi, Rua Ottokar Doerffel, Avenida Juscelino Kubitschec...
Nova Brasília / Vila Nova - Linha 0106
Itinerário: Terminal Nova Brasília, Rua Minas Gerais, Rua Werner Goll, Rua Minas Gerais, Rua Isolde Paulo,&n...
Itinerário: Terminal Iririú, Rua Papa João XXIII, Rua Coronel Camacho, Rua Doutor Júlio de Mesquita...
Pontos de parada: Estação Itaum, Rua Santa Isabel, Rua Lisandro de Paula Santos Lima, Rua Carlos João Sera...
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua General Câmara, Rua Tenente Antônio João, Rua Servidão da Malh...
Paraíso / Canto do Rio via Arno W. Dohler - Linha 0275
Itinerário: Rua Vulpécula, Rua Antônio Michels, Rua Apus, Avenida Jupiter, Rua Apus, Rua Crater,&...
Itinerário Ida: Estação Iririú, Rua Tuiuti, Rua Guaíra, Rua Xaxim, Rua Guaíra,&n...
Paraíso via Arno W. Dohler - Linha 0271
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca, Rua Arno Waldemar Dohler, Avenida Santos Dumont, Rua Dom Bosco,...
Paraíso via Canto do Rio - Linha 0219
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Norte, Rua General Câmara, Rua Tenente Antônio João, Rua Servidão da ...
Pontos de parada: Estação Itaum, Rua João da Costa Júnior, Rua Ssjc-1, Rua João da Costa J&u...
Itinerário Ida: Estação Iririú, Rua Cerro Verde, Rua Tuiuti, Rua Guaíra, Rua Willy Scho...
Parque Joinville via Esc. Wittich Freitag - Linha 0227
Itinerário Ida: Estação Iririú, Rua Cerro Verde, Rua Tuiuti, Rua Guaíra, Rua Willy Scho...
Itinerário Ida: Estação Vila Nova, Rua Paulo Schneider, Rua Alberto Felipe, Rua dos Suíços,&...
Paulo Schneider via Vila Nova - Linha 0257
Itinerário Ida: Estação Vila Nova, Rua Quinze de Novembro, Rua Eugênio Gudin, Estrada Blumenau, ...
Perini / Iririú / Tupy - Linha 0429
Itinerário: Rua Dona Francisca, Avenida Edgar Nelsom Meister, Avenida Santos Dumont, Rua Dom Bosco, Rua Piratuba,&n...
Itinerário: Rua Alfredo Wagner, Rua Petrópolis, Rua dos Alfaiates, Avenida Paulo Schroeder, Rua Alfredo Coli...
Pirabeiraba / Bairro - Linha 4017
Itinerário: Terminal Pirabeiraba, Rua Conselheiro Pedreira. Terminal Pirabeiraba - Dias Úteis ...
Pirabeiraba / Cubatão Raabe - Linha 4018
Itinerário: Terminal Pirabeiraba, Rua Conselheiro Pedreira, Rua Joinvile, Rua Dona Francisca, Avenida Edmundo Doubr...
Pirabeiraba / Escola Agrícola - Linha 4015
Itinerário: Terminal Pirabeiraba, Rua Olávo Bilac, Rodovia SC-418, Rua Adrianópolis. Termin...
Pirabeiraba / Estrada do Oeste - Linha 4027
Itinerário: Terminal Pirabeiraba, Rua Olávo Bilac, Rua Quinze de Outubro, Estrada do Oeste, Estrada Fazenda,...
Pirabeiraba / Estrada do Oeste via Canela - Linha 4022
Itinerário Ida: Estação Pirabeiraba, Rua Olávo Bilac, Rua Quinze de Outubro, Estrada do Oeste, ...
Pirabeiraba / Estrada Fazenda - Linha 4026
Itinerário Ida: Estação Pirabeiraba, Rua Conselheiro Pedreira, Rua Joinvile, Rua Dona Francisca, Estr...
Pirabeiraba / Estrada Mildau - Linha 4012
Itinerário Ida: Estação Pirabeiraba, Rua Olávo Bilac, Rodovia SC-418, Estrada Mildau. ...
Pirabeiraba / Estrada Pirabeiraba - Linha 4013
Itinerário: Terminal Pirabeiraba, Rua Conselheiro Pedreira, Rua Paulo Schramm, Estrada do Oeste, Rua Quinze de Outu...
Pirabeiraba / Quiriri - Linha 4030
Itinerário: Estação Pirabeiraba, Rua Olávo Bilac, Rodovia SC-418, Rodovia Prefeito Engelberto Oechs...
Pirabeiraba / Quiriri Final - Linha 4033
Itinerário: Terminal Pirabeiraba, Rua Olávo Bilac, Rodovia SC-418, Rodovia Prefeito Engelberto Oechsler,&nbs...
Pirabeiraba / Quiriri Final via Serra - Linha 4034
Itinerário Ida: Estação Pirabeiraba, Rua Olávo Bilac, Rodovia SC-418, Rodovia Prefeito Engelberto O...
Pirabeiraba / Quiriri via Serra - Linha 4032
Itinerário: Terminal Pirabeiraba, Rua Olávo Bilac, Rodovia SC-418, Rodovia Prefeito Engelberto Oechsler, Est...
Pirabeiraba / Rio Bonito - Linha 4016
Itinerário Ida: Estação Pirabeiraba, Rua Olávo Bilac, Rua Quinze de Outubro, Rua Célio Ant&o...
Pirabeiraba / Rio Bonito via Canela - Linha 4025
Itinerário: Terminal Pirabeiraba, Rua Olávo Bilac, Rua Quinze de Outubro, Rua João Maria Gonça...
Pirabeiraba / Rio da Prata - Linha 4011
Itinerário: Terminal Pirabeiraba, Rua Olávo Bilac, Rodovia SC-418, Rodovia Prefeito Engelberto Oechsler, Est...
Pirabeiraba / Rio da Prata Final - Linha 4010
Itinerário: Terminal Pirabeiraba, Rua Olávo Bilac, Rodovia SC-418, Rodovia Prefeito Engelberto Oechsler, Est...
Pirabeiraba / Serra - Linha 4031
Itinerário Ida: Estação Pirabeiraba, Rua Olávo Bilac, Rodovia SC-418, Rodovia Prefeito Engelberto O...
Pirabeiraba / Serra via Rio da Prata - Linha 4035
Itinerário: Terminal Pirabeiraba, Rua Olávo Bilac, Rodovia SC-418, Estrada Mildau, Rodovia SC-418, Rodo...
Pirabeiraba / Tia Marta - Linha 4023
Itinerário: Terminal Pirabeiraba, Rua Olávo Bilac, Rua Quinze de Outubro, Rua Célio Antônio Sac...
Itinerário: Terminal Sul, Rua Santa Catarina, Rua Portugal, Rodovia BR-101. Terminal Sul - Dias Út...
Ponte Serrada / Centro - Linha 0046
Pontos de parada: Terminal Tupy, Rua Albano Schmidt, Rua Doutor Júlio de Mesquita Filho, Rua José Antônio S...
Itinerário: Terminal Sul, Rua Santa Catarina, Rua José Moreira, Rua Francisco Bernardo Boettcher, Rua S&atil...
Pontos de parada: Terminal Tupy, Rua Albano Schmidt, Rua Prefeito Baltazar Buschle, Rua Professora Maria das Graças do A...
Praia Grande via Baltazar Buschle - Linha 0406
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Tupy, Rua Albano Schmidt, Rua Maracujá, Rua Praia Grande, Rua Imbúia, R...
Itinerário: Terminal Sul, Rua Santa Catarina, Rua Laura Auler, Rua Cidade de Pilar, Rua Cidade de Iguatu, Rua ...
Ribeirão do Cubatão - Linha 2100
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Norte, Rua General Câmara, Rua Tenente Antônio João, Rua Servidão da ...
Itinerário: Terminal Central, Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, Rua Senador Felipe Schmidt, Rua Visconde de Taunay, Ru...
Rodoviária via Centrinho - Linha 1605
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Central, Rua Senador Felipe Schmidt, Rua Visconde de Taunay, Rua Ottokar Doerffel, Rua Par...
Rodoviária via Otto Boehm - Linha 1608
Itinerário: Terminal Central, Rua Senador Felipe Schmidt, Rua Visconde de Taunay, Rua Ottokar Doerffel, Rua Para&ia...
Rodoviária via Sociesc - Linha 1607
Itinerário: Terminal Central, Rua Senador Felipe Schmidt, Rua Visconde de Taunay, Rua Ottokar Doerffel, Rua Para&ia...
Itinerário: Terminal Sul, Rua Santa Catarina, Rua Waldemiro José Borges, Rua dos Esportistas, Rua dos Atirad...
Ronco D' Água via Thaiti - Linha 7017
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Sul, Rua Santa Catarina, Rua Waldemiro José Borges, Rua dos Esportistas, Rua dos At...
Ronco D' Água via Thaiti/Itinga - Linha 7022
Itinerário: Terminal Sul, Rua Santa Catarina, Rua Waldemiro José Borges, Rua dos Esportistas, Rua dos Atirad...
Ru Barbosa via IFSC - Linha 0210
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca, Rua Rui Barbosa, Rua Bernardo Welter, Rua Rui Barbosa, Rua Jac...
Pontos de parada: Estação Itaum, Rua Cidade de Erechim, Rua José Manarim, Rua Colombo, Rua Guarant&at...
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Sul, Rua Santa Catarina, Rua Waldemiro José Borges, Rua Lourenço Manoel Tavares,&...
Rui Barbosa via IFSC - Linha 0210
Pontos de parada: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca, Rua Rui Barbosa, Rua Bernardo Welter, Rua Rui Barbosa, Rua Jaco...
Pontos de parada: Estação Vila Nova, Rua Quinze de Novembro, Rua Júlio Stolf, Estrada do Atalho, Estr...
Santa Rosa de Lima - Linha 7012
Itinerário: Terminal Sul, Rua Augusto Schmidt, Rua São Paulo, Rua Campo Erê, Rua Barra Velha, Rua...
Itinerário: Terminal Itaum, Rua Monsenhor Gercino, Rua Seis de Janeiro, Rua Boehmerwald, Rua Rodrigo Luís Go...
São Domingos via Itaum Costa - Linha 1218
Itinerário Ida: Estação Itaum, Rua Kesser Zattar, Rua Mauro Lopes, Rua Maria José de Souza Oliveira...
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Central, Rua Mario Lobo, Rua Henrique Meyer, Rua Visconde de Taunay, Rua Ottokar Doerffel,...
SENAI Sul / Norte - Linha 1742
Itinerário: Terminal Sul, Rua Augusto Schmidt, Rua São Paulo, Rua Inácio Bastos, Avenida Coronel Proc...
Itinerário Volta: Rua Gothard Kaesemodel, Rua Concórdia, Rua Henrique Meyer, Rua Ministro Calógeras, ...
Sul / Centro via Nilo Peçanha - Linha 7014
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Sul, Rua Sorocaba, Rua Francisco Alves, Rua Copacabana, Rua Presidente Nilo Peçanha...
Itinerário: Terminal Sul, Rua Augusto Schmidt, Rua São Paulo, Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, Rua Doutor Jo&a...
Sul / Guanabara via Itaum - Linha 0110
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Sul, Rua Augusto Schmidt, Rua São Paulo, Rua João Filete de Oliveira, Rua Bo...
Itinerário: Terminal Sul, Rua Augusto Schmidt, Rua São Paulo, Rua João Filete de Oliveira, Rua Boehme...
Sul / Norte via Campus - Linha 0101
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Norte, Rua General Câmara, Rua Tenente Antônio João, Campus Universitá...
Sul / Norte via Rodoviária - Linha 0100
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua Dona Francisca, Rua Rui Barbosa, Rua Bernardo Welter, Rua Jaó, Rua Inam...
Sul / Nova Brasília - Linha 0102
Itinerário: Rua Jaroslau Clemente Pesch, Rua Belmiro Marinho da Costa, Rua Cidade de Planaltina, Rua Américo Vesp...
Pontos de parada: Terminal Sul, Rua Augusto Schmidt, Rua São Paulo, Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, Rua Doutor Jo&at...
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Sul, Rua Augusto Schmidt, Rua São Paulo, Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, Terminal Ce...
Itinerário: Terminal Sul, Rua Pedro W Alquini, Rua Augusto Ernesto Baetch, Rua Oton Mader, Rua Presidente Samora Ma...
Itinerário: Terminal Guanabara, Rua Teresópolis, Rua Os-7, Rua Sidnei Costa dos Santos, Rua Teresópol...
Tropical Circular - Linha 1211
Itinerário: Terminal Itaum, Rua Monsenhor Gercino, Rua dos Mecânicos. Terminal Itaum - Dias Úteis...
Tupy / Centro Semi Direta - Linha 0051
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Tupy, Rua Prefeito Helmuth Falgatter, Terminal Central. Terminal Tupy - Dias Ú...
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Tupy, Rua Prefeito Helmuth Falgatter, Rua Aubé, Rua Ministro Luíz Galotti, R...
Tupy / Iririú / Distrito Industrial - Linha 0291
Itinerário: Terminal Tupy, Rua Albano Schmidt, Rua João Reinhold, Rua Iririu, Rua Iririú, Esta&c...
Itinerário Ida: Terminal Tupy, Rua Prefeito Helmuth Falgatter, Rua Aubé, Avenida Hermann Augusto Lepper, Rua...
Tupy/Norte via Centro - Linha 0040
Itinerário: Terminal Norte, Rua Blumenau, Rua Nove de Março, Terminal Central, Rua Ricardo Stam Gomes, ...
Ulysses Guimarães - Linha 1305
Itinerário : Estação Guanabara, Rua Guanabara, Rua Fátima, Rua Mercês, Rua Marechal Luz,...
Ulysses via José Loureiro - Linha 1311
Itinerário: Terminal Guanabara, Rua Guanabara, Rua Fátima, Rua Mercês, Rua Marechal Luz, Rua...
Itinerário Ida: Estação Iririú, Rua Cerro Verde, Rua Tuiuti, Rua Guaíra, Rua Tuiuti,&nb...
Itinerário Ida: Estação Vila Nova, Rua Quinze de Novembro, Rua Ricardo Baumer, Rua Catarina Baumer. ...
Itinerário: Terminal Vila Nova, Rua Quinze de Novembro, SC-108, Rodovia do Arroz, Estrada Arataca, Rodovia do ...
Vila Nova / Centro - Linha 0500
Itinerário Ida: Estação Vila Nova, Rua Rodolfo Baumer, Rua Bento Torquato da Rocha, Rua Miguel Vogelsanger...
Vila Nova / Centro Semi Direta - Linha 0501
Itinerário Ida: Estação Vila Nova, Rua Quinze de Novembro, Terminal Central. Terminal Vila Nova ...
Vila Nova / Pirabeiraba - Linha 0506
Itinerário Ida: Estação Vila Nova, Rua Paulo Schneider, Rua Alberto Felipe, Rua dos Suíços,&...
Vila Nova via Estrada do Sul - Linha 0267
Itinerário: Terminal Vila Nova, Rua Quinze de Novembro, Rua Ricardo Baumer, Rua Catarina Baumer. Terminal...
Itinerário: Terminal Sul, Rua Pedro W Alquini, Rua Augusto Ernesto Baetch, Rua Oton Mader. Terminal Sul -...
Itinerário Ida: Rua Quinze de Novembro, Rua Marechal Hermes, Rua dos Bandeirantes, Rua Dilmar Penski, Rua Bernardo ...
Itinerário: Terminal Central, Rua Mario Lobo, Rua Henrique Meyer, Rua Visconde de Taunay, Rua Ottokar Doerffel,&nbs...
Willy Tilp via São Marcos - Linha 1603
Pontos de parada: Terminal Central, Rua Mario Lobo, Rua Henrique Meyer, Rua Visconde de Taunay, Rua Ottokar Doerffel, ...